Spandauer Meisterschaft 2018-2019

Spandauer Einzelmeisterschaft
Ergebnisse VKS-Einzelmeisterschaft Bohle 2018 /2019
      1.L. 2.L 3.L Gesamt-
Nr. Name Klub 09.09.18 04.11.18 17.02.19 ergebnis
  U 23          
1. Brettschneider, Guido SC Siemensstadt 874 898 905 2677
             
  Damen B          
1. Schulze, Gabi KSK Hansa 853 870 865 2588
2. Thurm, Barbara FE 27 824 858 864 2546
3. Penndorf, Dagmar KSK Hansa 0 851 877 1728
             
  Damen A          
1. Schrobback, Andrea FE 27 911 907 447 2265
2. Mundt, Kerstin FE 27 866 889 443 2198
3. Wölki, Dagmar FE 27 838 859 422 2119
             
  Damen          
1. Zander, Simone KSK Hansa 941 923 921 2785
2. Wesemann, Sandra FE 27 932 901 918 2751
3. Henke, Caroline KSK Hansa 922 907 899 2728
4. Schauer, Jennifer FE 27 897 922 903 2722
             
  Herren C          
1. Frei, Lothar SSV K 902 929 908 2739
2. Krüger, Bernd Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 882 915 876 2673
3. Banitzki, Lothar Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 845 866 850 2561
4. Schultze, Heinz Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 848 848 862 2558
5. Berbeling, Dietrich Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 848 846 847 2541
6. Hochwald, Dieter Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 859 837 828 2524
7. Halfter, Herbert Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 833 0 0 833
             
  Herren B          
1. Sliskovic, Dragan Condor 67 880 861 856 2597
2. Heiner, Siegfried Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 832 848 870 2550
3. Tafesse, Beide Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 807 0 0 807
             
  Herren A          
1. Pietsch, Stefan SSVK 935 915 948 2798
2. Krohn, Thorsten SSVK 899 921 939 2759
3. Erdmann, Bernd VKC 21 910 912 914 2736
4. Lamprecht, Andreas SSVK 899 891 891 2681
5. Ruppert, Axel SC Siemensstadt 882 893 903 2678
6. Hardegen, Daniel SSVK 886 897 883 2666
7. Pohl, Christian KSC Condor 67 220 885 0 1105
  Herren          
1. Mohr, Matthias VKC 21 957 933 953 2843
2. Kurzer, Sebastian SC Siemensstadt 936 944 943 2823
3. Kuttig, Steffen VKC 21 931 932 922 2785
4. Peitz, Oliver SC Siemensstadt 921 938 916 2775
5. Wichmann, Sascha FE 27 914 927 930 2771
6. Schettig, Oliver Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 884 917 936 2737
7. Schwarz, Christian VKC 21 943 937 0 1880
8. Barthel, Alexander KSC Germania 96 854 877 0 1731

Ergebnisse Bohle Einzel

Spandauer Paarwettbewerbe
Stand nach dem Endlauf        
             
Platz Mixed   1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf Gesamt
             
1 Simone Zander - Oliver Peitz Hansa / SC S 902 966 879 2747
2 Sandra Wesemann - Stefan Pietsch FE 27 / SSV K 889 940 885 2714
3 Andrea Schrobback - Sa. Wichmann FE 27   902 917 887 2706
4 Dagmar Wölki - Bernd Erdmann FE 27 / VKC 21 900 885 875 2660
5 Kim Todt - Alexander Pawlik Germania 862     862
             
Platz Damen   1. Lauf 2. Lauf   Gesamt
             
1 Sandra Wesemann - Caroline Henke FE 27 / Hansa 904 940 897 2741
2 Andrea Schrobback - Simone Zander FE 27 / Hansa 903 928 905 2736
3 Dagmar Wölki - Kerstin Mundt FE 27  888 867 870 2625
4 Dagmar Penndorf - Gabi Schulze Hansa 846 888 853 2587
             
Platz Herren   1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf Gesamt
             
1 Oliver Peitz - Stefan Pietsch SC S / SSV K 898 947 895 2740
2 Sebastian Kurzer - Daniel Hardegen SC S / SSV K 882 935 889 2706
3 Oliver Schettig - Bernd Krüger Alemann./SCC/A 891 907 900 2698
4 Thorsten Krohn / Bernd Erdmann SSV K / VKC 21 885 906 903 2694
5 Michael Meyer - Sascha Wichmann FE 27   893 909 884 2686
6 G. Bretschneider - Andr. Lamprecht SC S / SSV K 895 892 874 2661

 

  Ergebnisse Paarwettbewerbe

Zurück