Spandauer Meisterschaft 2021-2022

Ergebnisse Bohle Paarwettbewerbe
Stand nach dem 1. Lauf        
             
Platz Mixed   1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf Gesamt
             
1 Dagmar Wölki - Bernd Erdmann FE 27 / VKC 21 864     864
2 Simone Zander - Oliver Peitz Hansa / SSV K Nachstart     0
             
Platz Damen   1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf Gesamt
             
1 Andrea Schrobback - Simone Zander FE 27 / Hansa 888     888
2 Dagmar Wölki - Kerstin Mundt FE 27  834     834
             
Platz Herren   1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf Gesamt
             
1 S. Riesner - Guido Brettschneider SSV K 953     953
2 Sebastian Kurzer - Daniel Hardegen SSV K 958     958
3 Oliver Peitz - Stefan Pietsch SSV K Nachstart     0

 

  Ergebnisse 1. Lauf

Spandauer Einzelmeisterschaft
Ergebnisse VKS-Einzelmeisterschaft Bohle 2021 /2022
      1.L. 2.L 3.L Gesamt-
Nr. Name Klub 26.9.21 14.11.21 20.2.22 ergebnis
  Damen B          
1. Wölki, Dagmar FE 27 883     883
2. Schulze, Gabi Hansa 849     849
3. Thurm, Barbara FE 27 842     842
4. Penndorf, Dagmar Hansa Nachstart     0
             
  Damen A          
1. Schrobback, Andrea FE 27 915     915
2. Mundt, Kerstin FE 27 860     860
             
  U23          
1. Zander, Laura Hansa Berlin Nachstart     0
             
  Herren C          
1. Krüger, Bernd Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 918     918
2. Frei, Lothar SSV K 895     895
3. Dannenberg, Peter Wannseeaten 878     878
5. Schultze, Heinz Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 875     875
6. Halfter, Herbert Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 850     850
7. Runge, Joachim Wannseeaten 843     843
8. Tafesse, Beide Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 827     827
9. Barschall, Ullrich Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia Nachstart     0
             
  Herren B          
1. Erdmann, Bernd VKC 21 931     931
2. Mietle, Jürgen Tasmania 928     928
3. Sliskovic, Dragan Condor Spandau 879     879
4. Heiner, Siegfried Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 867     867
             
  Herren A          
1. Hardegen, Daniel SSV K 958     958
2. Pietsch, Stefan SSV K 938     938
3. Krohn, Thorsten SSV K 930     930
4. Ruppert, Axel SSV K Aufgabe     0
5. Peitz, Oliver SSV K Nachstart     0
             
  Damen          
1. Zander, Simone Hansa 945     945
2. Henke, Caroline Hansa 895     895
             
  Herren          
1. Riesner, Sascha SSV K 967     967
2. Brettschneider, Guido SSV K 953     953
3. Kuttig, Steffen SSV K 949     949
4. Kurzer, Sebastian SSV K 944     944
5. Islementopu, Ali Wannseeaten 809     809

1. Lauf Einzel