Oberliga Spandau 2022/2023

4. Spieltag 06.11.2022

4. Spieltag 06.11.2022

                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2022 / 2023
          4. Spieltag 06.11.2022
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
KSC Germania 1896       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Chris Wegner 760 3       1 Martina Ventur 833 5
2 Roland Wielander 792 4       2 Wolfgang Griep  * 709 1
3 Marcel Berndt 837 6       3 Hans - Peter Kunze 753 2
4 Oliver Jobst 878 7       4 Jürgen Mietle 925 8
                  Ergebnis: 3267 20                         Ergebnis: 3220 16
                                  * ab 61. Kugel Karin Mietle          
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC       KSK Aussenseiter Rot Gold 1921
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Siegfried Heiner 883 8       1 Rudi Beyer 844 4
2 Bernd Hinzmann 826 3       2 Helmut Götz 856 5
3 Dieter Hochwald 804 1       3 Rolf Büsselberg 868 6
4 Heinz Schultze 823 2       4 Hinrich Mühlena 874 7
                  Ergebnis: 3336 14                         Ergebnis: 3442 22
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
VKC 21/FE 27        
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1      
2 SPIELFREI           2      
3             3      
4             4      
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 0 0
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. KSK Aussenseiter Rot Gold 1921       4       76   68   9   3    
    2. VKC 21/FE27                     3       75   23   9   0    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC               3       47   61   3   6    
    4. KSC Germania 1896               3       47   61   3   6    
    5. SV Tasmania Berlin                 3       33   65   0   9    
    6. Wannseeaten (abgemeldet)           0       0   0   0   0    

 

3. Spieltag 23. und 30.10.2022

3. Spieltag 23. und 30.10.22

                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2022 / 2023
          3. Spieltag 23.10. und 30.10.2022
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
VKC 21/FE 27       KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Lutz Schulze 911 7       1 Rudi Beyer 857 3
2 Hans Tobeck 865 4       2 Helmut Götz 868 5
3 Detlef Manthei 914 8       3 Heinz Drusch  * 185 1
4 Stephan Nuck 903 6       4 Rolf Büsselberg 853 2
                  Ergebnis: 3593 25                         Ergebnis: 2763 11
                                  * Nach 40 Wurf Aufgabe          
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
KSC Germania 1896       SpG Alemannia/SCC
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Chris Wegner 786 2       1 Siegfried Heiner 868 7
2 Roland Wielander 748 1       2 Bernd Hinzmann 845 5
3 Oliver Jobst 881 8       3 Edwin Sorge 798 3
4 Marcel Berndt 829 4       4 Ullrich Barschall 862 6
                  Ergebnis: 3244 15                         Ergebnis: 3373 21
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SV Tasmania Berlin       Wannseeaten
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Karin Mietle  * 799 5       1      
2 Martina Ventur 819 6       2 nicht angetreten    
3 Jürgen Mietle 888 7       3      
4 Frank Kirschke 891 8       4      
                  Ergebnis: 3397 26                         Ergebnis: 0 0
* ab 61.Kugel Hans-Peter Kunze                                      
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. VKC 21/FE27                     3       75   23   9   0    
    2. SpG Alemannia/SCC               3       59   39   6   3    
    3. KSK Aussenseiter Rot Gold 1921       3       54   54   6   3    
    4. SV Tasmania Berlin                 3       43   45   3   6    
    5. KSC Germania 1896               3       44   63   2   7    
    6. Wannseeaten                     3       18   69   1   8    
2. Spieltag 02.10.2022

2. Sieltag 02.10.2022

                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2022 / 2023
          2. Spieltag 02.10.2022
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Wannseeaten       SpG Alemannia/SCC
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1 Dieter Hochwald  * 795 6
2 nicht           2 Siegfried Heiner 879 8
3 angetreten           3 Bernd Hinzmann 840 7
4             4 Beide Tafesse 794 5
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 3308 26
                                  ab 61. Kugel Edwin Sorge        
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SV Tasmania Berlin       VKC 21/FE 27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1             1 Kim Todt 909 7
2 nicht           2 Stephan Nuck 898 5
3 angetreten           3 Lutz Schulze 915 8
4             4 Bernd Erdmann 903 6
                  Ergebnis: 0 0                         Ergebnis: 3625 26
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921       KSC Germania 1896
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Margarete Gruteh. 763 3       1 Heike Mittelstädt 557 1
2 Rudi Beyer 850 7       2 Roland Wielander 767 4
3 Rolf Büsselberg 841 6       3 Marcel Bernd 806 5
4 Hinrich Mühlena 887 8       4 Chris Wegner 697 2
                  Ergebnis: 3341 24                         Ergebnis: 2827 12
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. VKC 21/FE27                     2       50   12   6   0    
    2. KSK Aussenseiter Rot Gold 1921       2       43   29   6   0    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC               2       38   24   3   3    
    4. KSC Germania 1896               2       29   42   2   4    
    5. Wannseeaten                     2       18   43   1   5    
    6. SV Tasmania Berlin                 2       17   45   0   6    

 

1. Spieltag 18.09.2022

1. Spieltag, 18.09.2022

                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2022 / 2023
          1. Spieltag 18.09.2022
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921       SV Tasmania Berlin
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 842 3       1 Frank Kirschke 884 6
2 Rudi Beyer 845 4       2 Martina Ventur 829 2
3 Rolf Büsselberg 846 5       3 Karin Mietle   * 761 1
4 Hinrich Mühlena 907 7       4 Jürgen Mietle 940 8
                  Ergebnis: 3440 19                         Ergebnis: 3414 17
                                  * ab 61.Kugel Hans Peter Kunze      
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
KSC Germania 1896       Wannseeaten
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Chris Wegner 759 3       1      
2 Heike M. Herstädt 589 2       2 Joachim Runge 846 6
3 Oliver Jobst 884 7       3 Alexander Barthel 893 8
4 Marcel Berndt 805 5       4 Manfred Rothe 775 4
                  Ergebnis: 3037 17                         Ergebnis: 2514 18
                                                             
                          Punkte: 2 : 1                            
                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC       VKC 21/FE 27
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Siegfried Heiner 877 6       1 Lutz Schulze 929 8
2 Ullrich Barschall 843 3       2 Hans Tobeck 859 5
3 Bernd Hinzmann 824 2       3 Ralf Bruns 859 4
4 Dieter Hochwald  * 804 1       4 Bernd Erdmann 915 7
                  Ergebnis: 3348 12                         Ergebnis: 3562 24
* ab 61.Kugel Heinz Schultze                                        
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. VKC 21/FE27                     1       24   12   3   0    
    2. KSK Aussenseiter Rot Gold 1921       1       19   17   3   0    
    3. KSC Germania 1896               1       17   18   2   1    
    4. Wannseeaten                     1       18   17   1   2    
    5. SV Tasmania Berlin                 1       17   19   0   3    
    6. SpG Alemannia/SCC               1       12   24   0   3