Oberliga Spandau 2021/2022

1. Spieltag 19.09.2021
                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2021 / 2022
          1. Spieltag 19.09.2021
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921 1       SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Heinz Drusch 656 1       1 Heinz Klemenziak 836 2
2 Helmut Götz 872 4       2 Frank Kirschke 888 7
3 Rolf Büsselberg 876 5       3 Martina Ventur 850 3
4 Hinrich Mühlena 887 6       4 Jürgen Mietle 955 8
                  Ergebnis: 3291 16                         Ergebnis: 3529 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3      
                                                             
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 2       SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 1
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dieter Hochwald 775 2       1 Siegfried Heiner 890 7
2 Heinz Schultze 832 5       2 Herbert Halfter 842 6
3 Bernd Hinzmann 829 3       3 Beide Tafesse  * 832 4
4 Dietrich Berbeling  * 634 1       4 Bernd Krüger 910 8
        Ergebnis: 3070 11                         Ergebnis: 3474 25
                                                             
* ab 31.Wurf Wolfgang Achenbach         Punkte: 0 : 3   * Ersatz  
                                                             
Wannsseeaten 1911 1       KSC Germania 1896 1
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Vanessa Mellenthin 772 2       1 Oliver Jobst 834 6
2 Peter Dannenberg 847 7       2 Alexander Barthel 882 8
3 Joachim Runge 823 5       3 Marcel Berndt 780 3
4 Manfred Rothe 801 4       4 Chris Wegner 737 1
                  Ergebnis: 3243 18                         Ergebnis: 3233 18
                                                             
                          Punkte: 2 : 1                            
                                                             
VKC 21/FE27 1       SSVK 3
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Detlef Manthei 891 4       1 Dragan Sliskovic 885 3
2 Hans Tobeck 853 2       2 Stefanie Beuster 934 8
3 Kim Todt 916 7       3 Markus Stark 820 1
4 Bernd Erdmann 909 5       4 Martin Markert 912 6
                  Ergebnis: 3569 18                         Ergebnis: 3551 18
                                                             
                          Punkte: 2 : 1                            
                                                             
Tabelle nach 1. Spieltag
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 1     1       25 : 11   3 : 0    
    2. SV Tasmania Berlin 1             1       20 : 16   3 : 0    
    3. SpG VKC 21/ FE 27 1             1       18 : 18   2 : 1    
    4. Wannseeaten 1911 1             1       18 : 18   2 : 1    
    5. SSVK 3                       1       18 : 18   1 : 2    
    6. KSC Germania 1896 1           1       18 : 18   1 : 2    
    7. KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold1921 1   1       16 : 20   0 : 3    
    8. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 2     1       11   25   0   3    

1. Spieltag 19.09.21

2. Spieltag 17.10.2021

2. Spieltag 17.10.21

                                                             
          Spielbericht VKS-Oberliga Saison 2021 / 2022
          2. Spieltag 17.10.2021
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
VKC 21/FE27 1       SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 1
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Detlef Manthei 896 5       1 Ullrich Barschall 850 2
2 Stefan Nuck   * 940 8       2 Siegfried Heiner 865 3
3 Kim Todt 911 6       3 Beide Tafesse   * 800 1
4 Bernd Erdmann 936 7       4 Karsten Schulz 872 4
                  Ergebnis: 3683 26                         Ergebnis: 3387 10
                                                             
*  eigene Kugeln               Punkte: 3 : 0   *  Ersatz für Bernd Krüger  
                                                             
KSC Germania 1896 1       SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 2
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Marcel-Kevin Berndt 805 2       1 Heinz Schulze 847 5
2 Chris Wegner 741 1       2 Bernd Hinzmann 842 4
3 Oliver Jobst 899 8       3 Dieter Hochwald 820 3
4 Alexander Barthel 891 7       4 Herbert Halfter 851 6
        Ergebnis: 3336 18                         Ergebnis: 3360 18
                                                             
          Punkte: 1 : 2      
                                                             
KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold 1921 1       SSVK 3
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Helmut Götz 889 4       1 Dragan Sliskovic 879 3
2 Heinz Drusch 725 1       2 Stefanie Beuster 933 8
3 Rolf Büsselberg 874 2       3 Markus Stark 933 7
4 Hinrich Mühlena 921 6       4 Martin Markert 894 5
                  Ergebnis: 3409 13                         Ergebnis: 3639 23
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Wannsseeaten 1911 1       SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Vanessa Mellenthin 831 1       1 Heinz Klemenziak 876 6
2 Peter Dannenberg 857 4       2 Frank Kirschke 903 7
3 Joachim Runge 849 2       3 Martina Ventur 875 5
4 Manfred Rothe 850 3       4 Jürgen Mietle 930 8
                  Ergebnis: 3387 10                         Ergebnis: 3584 26
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Tabelle nach 2. Spieltag
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SV Tasmania Berlin 1             2       46 : 26   6 : 0    
    2. SpG VKC 21/ FE 27 1             2       44 : 28   5 : 1    
    3. SSVK 3                       2       41 : 31   4 : 2    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 1     2       35 : 37   3 : 3    
    5. KSC Germania 1896 1           2       36 : 36   2 : 4    
    6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia 2     2       29 : 43   2 : 4    
    7. Wannseeaten 1911 1             2       28 : 44   2 : 4    
    8. KSK Aussenseiter Rot-Gold1921 1   2       29   43   0   6