Oberliga Spandau 2019/2020
10. Spieltag 01.03.2020
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wolgang Dames | 836 | 3 | 1 | Joachim Runge | 882 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hans Tobeck | 913 | 8 | 2 | Peter Dannenberg | 852 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Meyer | 863 | 5 | 3 | Chris Wegner | 820 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolfgang Rettig | 901 | 7 | 4 | Jennifer Saretzky | 605 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3513 | 23 | Ergebnis: | 3159 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Schettig | 915 | 6 | 1 | Manfred Rothe | 876 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siegfried Heiner | 864 | 1 | 2 | Oliver Jobst | 889 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schulz | 896 | 5 | 3 | Norbert Kirsten | 922 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ullrich Barschall* | 893 | 4 | 4 | Alexander Pawlik | 925 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
*E. f. B. Krüger | Ergebnis: | 3568 | 16 | Ergebnis: | 3612 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aussenseiter Rot - Gold | SG Spandau III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmut Götz | 867 | 2 | 1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 897 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 908 | 5 | 2 | Stephanie Beuster | 949 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudi Beyer | 864 | 1 | 3 | Markus Stark | 956 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 897 | 3 | 4 | Martin Merkert | 925 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3536 | 11 | Ergebnis: | 3727 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 10 | 234 | : | 126 | 29 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I | 10 | 212 | : | 148 | 22 | : | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 10 | 184 | : | 178 | 17 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 | 10 | 188 | : | 174 | 16 | : | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold | 10 | 152 | : | 208 | 6 | : | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 10 | 112 | : | 248 | 0 | : | 30 |
9. Spieltag 23.02.2020
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Spieltag 23.02.2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 | SG Spandau III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Todt | 960 | 6 | 1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 907 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolgang Rettig | 902 | 2 | 2 | Stephanie Beuster | 972 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Tobeck* | 875 | 1 | 3 | Martin Markert | 946 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Erdmann | 934 | 4 | 4 | Markus Stark | 976 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
* ab 56. Wurf | Ergebnis: | 3671 | 13 | Ergebnis: | 3801 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfgang Dames | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmut Götz | 883 | 2 | 1 | Manfred Rothe | 896 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 884 | 3 | 2 | Oliver Jobst | 894 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudi Beyer | 872 | 1 | 3 | Norbert Kirsten | 890 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 898 | 7 | 4 | Alexander Pawlik | 932 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3537 | 13 | Ergebnis: | 3612 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Schettig | 954 | 7 | 1 | Joachim Runge | 868 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siegfried Heiner | 873 | 4 | 2 | Peter Dannenberg | 877 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schulz | 938 | 6 | 3 | Chris Wegner | 803 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Krüger | 962 | 8 | 4 | Jennifer Saretzky* | 626 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3727 | 25 | *E.f. A. Barthel | Ergebnis: | 3174 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 9 | 209 | : | 115 | 26 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I | 9 | 196 | : | 128 | 22 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 9 | 164 | : | 162 | 14 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 | 9 | 165 | : | 161 | 13 | : | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold | 9 | 141 | : | 183 | 6 | : | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 9 | 99 | : | 225 | 0 | : | 27 |
8. Spieltag 02.02.2020
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Spieltag 02.02.2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Tobeck | 886 | 3 | 1 | Alexander Barthel* | 886 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolgang Rettig | 903 | 5 | 2 | Alexander Pawlik | 938 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Detlef Manthei | 919 | 7 | 3 | Norbert Kirsten | 893 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Erdmann | 915 | 6 | 4 | Oliver Jobst | 884 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3623 | 21 | *E.f. Manfred Rothe | Ergebnis: | 3601 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aussenseiter / Rot - Gold | SpG. Alemannia/ SCC / Amicitia I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmut Götz | 898 | 5 | 1 | Oliver Schettig | 969 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 874 | 2 | 2 | Siefried Heiner | 882 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudi Beyer | 864 | 1 | 3 | Karsten Schultz | 965 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 895 | 4 | 4 | Bernd Krüger | 936 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3531 | 12 | Ergebnis: | 3752 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Spandau III | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 884 | 5 | 1 | Peter Dannenberg | 881 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Beuster | 955 | 8 | 2 | Joachim Runge | 850 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Stark | 923 | 7 | 3 | Chris Wegner | 798 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Markert | 905 | 6 | 4 | Bernd Schaale | 870 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3667 | 26 | Ergebnis: | 3399 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 8 | 186 | : | 102 | 23 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I | 8 | 171 | : | 117 | 19 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE 27 | 8 | 152 | : | 138 | 13 | : | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 8 | 141 | : | 149 | 11 | : | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold | 8 | 128 | : | 160 | 6 | : | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 8 | 88 | : | 200 | 0 | : | 24 |
7. Spieltag 19.01.2020
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Spieltag 19.01.2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Spandau III | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 898 | 5 | 1 | Manfred Rothe | 892 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Beuster | 953 | 8 | 2 | Peter Dannnenberg* | 879 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Markert | 912 | 6 | 3 | Oliver Jobst | 885 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Stark | 942 | 7 | 4 | Norbert Kirsten | 888 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3705 | 26 | E.f. Alexander P. | Ergebnis: | 3544 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aussenseiter / Rot - Gold | SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmut Götz | 868 | 6 | 1 | Chris Wegner | 820 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 859 | 5 | 2 | Joachim Runge | 858 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudi Beyer | 885 | 7 | 3 | Jennifer Saretzky* | 638 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 886 | 8 | 4 | Vanessa Mellenthin* | 724 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3498 | 26 | Ergebnis: | 3040 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
E.f. Dannenberg, P., Schaale, B. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 | SpG Alemannia / SCC / Amicitia I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Meyer | 876 | 3 | 1 | Oliver Schettig | 947 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolfgang Dames | 868 | 1 | 2 | Karsten Schulz | 883 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wolfgang Rettig | 908 | 5 | 3 | Siegfried Heiner | 874 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Erdmann | 910 | 6 | 4 | Bernd Krüger | 918 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3562 | 15 | Ergebnis: | 3622 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 7 | 160 | : | 92 | 20 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia /SCC / Amicitia I | 7 | 147 | : | 105 | 16 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 7 | 125 | : | 128 | 11 | : | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE27 | 7 | 131 | : | 122 | 10 | : | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter / Rot-Gold | 7 | 116 | : | 136 | 6 | : | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 7 | 78 | : | 174 | 0 | : | 21 |
6. Sieltag 05.01.2020
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Spieltag 05.01.2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | SG Spandau III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Schettig | 931 | 8 | 1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 879 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karsten Schulz | 899 | 4 | 2 | Stephanie Beuster | 928 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siefried Heiner | 863 | 1 | 3 | Martin Markert | 896 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Krüger | 908 | 5 | 4 | Markus Stark | 929 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3601 | 18 | Ergebnis: | 3632 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germaniac 1896 / Wannseeaten II | SG Germania 1896/Wannseeaten I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Dannenberg | 855 | 3 | 1 | Manfred Rothe | 886 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joachim Runge | 850 | 2 | 2 | Norbert Kirsten | 907 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Barthel | 859 | 4 | 3 | Oliver Jobst | 901 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chris Wegner | 782 | 1 | 4 | Alexander Pawlik | 932 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3346 | 10 | Ergebnis: | 3626 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG VKC 21/FE 27 | Ausenseiter / Rot Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Tobeck | 856 | 2 | 1 | Helmut Götz | 887 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wolfgang Dames | 873 | 4 | 2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 861 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wolfgang Rettig | 890 | 7 | 3 | Rudi Beyer | 846 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernd Erdmann | 901 | 8 | 4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 875 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3520 | 21 | Ergebnis: | 3469 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 6 | 134 | : | 82 | 17 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 6 | 126 | : | 90 | 13 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 6 | 115 | : | 102 | 11 | : | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE27 | 6 | 116 | : | 101 | 10 | : | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 6 | 90 | : | 126 | 3 | : | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 6 | 68 | : | 148 | 0 | : | 18 |
5. Spieltag 08.12.19
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Spieltag 08.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germania 1896 / Wannseeaten II | SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Barthel | 867 | 5 | 1 | Wolgang Rettig | 904 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Mellenthin* | 701 | 1 | 2 | Hans Tobeck | 853 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jürgen Wendt* | 741 | 2 | 3 | Detlef Manthei | 933 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chris Wegner* | 785 | 3 | 4 | Bernd Erdmann | 897 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3094 | 11 | Ergebnis: | 3587 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
*Ersatz f. P. Dannenberg, J. Runge, B. Schaale; | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germaniac 1896 / Wannseeaten I | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joachim Runge* | 855 | 2 | 1 | Oliver Schettig | 944 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Dannenberg** | 807 | 1 | 2 | Siegfried Heiner | 859 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manfred Rothe | 878 | 4 | 3 | Karsten Schulz | 918 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Norbert Kirsten | 914 | 5 | 4 | Bernd Krüger | 927 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3454 | 12 | Ergebnis: | 3648 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
*Ersatz f. A. Pawlik, **Ersatz f. O. Jobst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Spandau III | Ausenseiter / Rot Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 865 | 2 | 1 | Helmut Götz | 890 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Beuster | 936 | 8 | 2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 875 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Stark | 917 | 7 | 3 | Rudi Beyer | 861 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Markert | 910 | 6 | 4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 886 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3628 | 23 | Ergebnis: | 3512 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 5 | 116 | : | 64 | 15 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 5 | 108 | : | 72 | 12 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 5 | 89 | : | 92 | 8 | : | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE27 | 5 | 95 | : | 86 | 7 | : | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 5 | 75 | : | 105 | 3 | : | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 5 | 58 | : | 122 | 0 | : | 15 |
4. Spieltag 24.11.19
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Spieltag 24.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Spandau III | SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dragan Sliskovic | 897 | 3 | 1 | Wolfgang Dames | 864 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Beuster | 940 | 8 | 2 | Wolfgang Rettig | 887 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Markert | 912 | 5 | 3 | Erdmann, Bernd | 899 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Stark | 938 | 7 | 4 | Manthei, Detlef | 929 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3687 | 23 | Ergebnis: | 3579 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manfred Rothe | 887 | 3 | 1 | Heinz Drusch | 740 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norbert Kirsten | 912 | 6 | 2 | Rolf Büsselberg | 896 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Jobst | 901 | 5 | 3 | Rudi Beyer | 886 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Pawlik | 939 | 8 | 4 | Hinrich Mühlena | 927 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3639 | 22 | Ergebnis: | 3449 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joachim Runge | 865 | 4 | 1 | Oliver Schettig | 942 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Dannenberg | 823 | 2 | 2 | Siegfried Heiner | 857 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Barthel | 890 | 5 | 3 | Karsten Schulz | 899 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jürgen Wendt* | 801 | 1 | 4 | Bernd Krüger | 914 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3379 | 12 | Ergebnis: | 3612 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
*Ersatz f. Bernd Schaale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 4 | 93 | : | 51 | 12 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 4 | 84 | : | 60 | 9 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 4 | 77 | : | 68 | 8 | : | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC 21 / FE27 | 4 | 70 | : | 75 | 4 | : | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 4 | 62 | : | 82 | 3 | : | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 4 | 47 | : | 97 | 0 | : | 12 |
3. Spieltag 03.11.19
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | SpG. VKC / FE 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rothe, Manfred | 917 | 3 | 1 | Rettig, Wolfgang | 920 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten, Norbert | 920 | 5 | 2 | Tobeck, Hans | 877 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jobst, Oliver | 903 | 2 | 3 | Erdmann, Bernd | 937 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pawlik, Alexander | 945 | 8 | 4 | Manthei, Detlef | 933 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3685 | 18 | Ergebnis: | 3667 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 2 | : | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia | Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schettig, Oliver | 940 | 8 | 1 | Drusch, Heinz | 764 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heiner, Siegfried | 884 | 4 | 2 | Büsselberg, Rolf | 860 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schulz, Karsten | 900 | 6 | 3 | Beyer, Rudi | 869 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krüger, Bernd | 938 | 7 | 4 | Mühlena, Hinrich | 893 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3662 | 25 | Ergebnis: | 3386 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | SG Spandau III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Runge, Joachim | 864 | 2 | 1 | Sliskovic, Dragan | 899 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dannenberg, Peter | 876 | 3 | 2 | Markert, Martin | 924 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barthel, Alexander | 857 | 1 | 3 | Stark, Markus | 931 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Schaale, Bernd | 879 | 4 | 4 | Beuster, Stephanie | 944 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3476 | 10 | Ergebnis: | 3698 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Spandau III | 3 | 70 | : | 38 | 9 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 3 | 60 | : | 48 | 6 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten I | 3 | 55 | : | 54 | 5 | : | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. VKC / FE27 | 3 | 57 | : | 52 | 4 | : | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 3 | 48 | : | 60 | 3 | : | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SG Germania 1896 Wannseeaten II | 3 | 35 | : | 73 | 0 | : | 9 |
2. Spieltag 27.10.19
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II | SpG. Ausenseiter/Rot-Gold | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barthel, Alexander | 887 | 6 | 1 | Götz, Helmut | 955 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dannenberg, Peter | 860 | 3 | 2 | Büsselberg, Rolf | 872 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Runge, Joachim | 860 | 2 | 3 | Beyer, Rudi | 865 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wegner, Chris* | 832 | 1 | 4 | Mühlena, Hinrich | 912 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3439 | 12 | Ergebnis: | 3604 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
*Ersatz f. Bernd Schaale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I | SG Spandau III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rothe, Manfred | 875 | 2 | 1 | Sliskiovic, Dragan | 886 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten, Norbert | 893 | 6 | 2 | Beuster, Stephanie | 936 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barthel, Alexander | 890 | 5 | 3 | Markert, Martin | 889 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jobst, Oliver | 866 | 1 | 4 | Stark, Markus | 919 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3524 | 14 | Ergebnis: | 3630 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | SpG. VKC21/FE27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schettig, Oliver | 964 | 8 | 1 | Meyer, Michael | 878 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heiner, Siegfried | 871 | 1 | 2 | Tobeck, Hans | 877 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schulz, Karsten | 912 | 5 | 3 | Erdmann, Bernd | 928 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krüger, Bernd | 939 | 7 | 4 | Manthei, Detlef | 899 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3686 | 21 | Ergebnis: | 3582 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SpG. Spandau III | 2 | 44 | : | 28 | 6 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. VKC21/FE27 | 2 | 38 | : | 34 | 3 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten I | 2 | 37 | : | 35 | 3 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 2 | 37 | : | 35 | 3 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 2 | 35 | : | 37 | 3 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II | 2 | 25 | : | 47 | 0 | : | 6 |
1. Spieltag 13.10.19
Spielberichte VKS-Oberliga Saison 2019 / 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Spandau III | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amcitia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sliskovic, Dragan | 905 | 2 | 1 | Schettig, Oliver | 928 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beuster, Stephanie | 952 | 8 | 2 | Heiner, Siegfried | 874 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markert, Martin | 929 | 5 | 3 | Schulz, Karsten | 910 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stark, Markus | 940 | 7 | 4 | Krüger, Bernd | 932 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3726 | 22 | Ergebnis: | 3644 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten I | SpG. Germania/Wannseeaten II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barthel, Alexander * | 855 | 4 | 1 | Runge, Joachim | 881 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jobst, Oliver | 876 | 5 | 2 | Dannenberg, Peter | 844 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rothe, Manfred | 879 | 6 | 3 | Wegner, Chris * | 800 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kirsten, Norbert | 884 | 8 | 4 | Saratzky, Jennifer * | 551 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3494 | 23 | Ergebnis: | 3076 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
* Ersatz f. Pawlik, Alexander | * Ersatz f. Schaale, B. und Barthel, A. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | SpG. VKC21/FE27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | Nr. | Name | Holz | EWP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Götz, Helmut | 864 | 1 | 1 | Rettig, Wolfgang | 874 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Büsselberg, Rolf | 883 | 3 | 2 | Tobeck, Hans | 924 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beyer, Rudi | 906 | 5 | 3 | Erdmann, Bernd | 949 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mühlena, Hinrich | 894 | 4 | 4 | Manthei, Detlef | 951 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: | 3547 | 13 | Ergebnis: | 3698 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Punkte: | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabelle Oberliga 2019/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Sp | EWP | Pkt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten I | 1 | 23 | : | 13 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SpG. VKC21/FE27 | 1 | 23 | : | 13 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | SpG. Spandau III | 1 | 22 | : | 14 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia I | 1 | 14 | : | 22 | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | SpG.Germania/Wannseeaten II | 1 | 13 | : | 23 | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | SpG. Aussenseiter/Rot-Gold | 1 | 13 | : | 23 | 0 | : | 3 |