Liga Spandau 2017/18

5. Spieltag 19.11.2017
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2016 / 2017
          5. Spieltag 19.11.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Wannseeaten I       SpG. VKC 21/ FE 27 III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Andreas Reich 850 5       1 Wolfgang Dames 872 6
2 Eberhard Jahn 786 1       2 Andreas Riesner 789 2
3 Manfred Rothe 879 7       3 Peter Bannach 790 3
4 Norbert Kirsten 913 8       4 Udo Zeese 834 4
                  Ergebnis: 3428 21                         Ergebnis: 3285 15
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       SV Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Herbert Halfter 846 5       1 Thorsten Fieck 894 8
2 Dieter Hochwald 812 2       2 Wolgang Griep 868 7
3 Dietrich Berbeling 831 4       3 Martina Ventur 859 6
4 Wolfgang Achenbach 794 1       4 Hans - Jürgen Gembus 825 3
                  Ergebnis: 3283 12                         Ergebnis: 3446 24
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       KSK Pankgraf 
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Daske 837 1       1 Jörg Bölke 844 3
2 Dirk Küster 841 2       2 Rudi Beyer 864 6
3 Renate Abraham 881 8       3 Gerd Scholtz 857 5
4 Beide Tafesse 848 4       4 Ullrich Barschall 877 7
                  Ergebnis: 3407 15                         Ergebnis: 3442 21
                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. Wannseeaten I                   5       102 : 78   12 : 3    
    2. Tasmania I                     5       102 : 79   12 : 3    
    3. KSK Pankgraf                   5       101 : 79   12 : 3    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         5       88 : 92   6 : 9    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       5       71 : 109   3 : 12    
    6. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               5       77 : 104   0 : 15    

Ergenisse und Tabelle 19.11.2017

4. Spieltag 05.11.2017
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2016 / 2017
          4. Spieltag 05.11.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       KSK Pankgraf
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Peter Komischke 794 3       1 Rudi Beyer 856 6
2 Dieter Steinhauser 793 2       2 Gerd Scholtz 876 8
3 Bernd Hinzmann 796 4       3 Heinz Drusch 778 1
4 Dieter Hochwald 827 5       4 Ullrich Barschall 869 7
                  Ergebnis: 3210 14                         Ergebnis: 3379 22
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
Wannseeaten I       SV Tasmania 
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Andreas Reich 874 6       1 Thorsten Fieck 892 8
2 Peter Dannenberg 856 3       2 Wolgang Griep 858 4
3 Manfred Rothe 855 2       3 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 853 1
4 Norbert Kirsten 866 5       4 Frank Kirschke 890 7
                  Ergebnis: 3451 16                         Ergebnis: 3493 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       SpG. VKC 21 / FE III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Renate Abraham 851 3       1 Wolfgang Dames 882 8
2 Dirk Küster* 862 7       2 Peter Bannach 794 2
3 Heinz Schultze 861 6       3 Sondra Kossack 607 1
4 Achim Daske 855 4       4 Martina Schlegel 860 5
                  Ergebnis: 3429 20                         Ergebnis: 3143 16
* Ersatz für B. Tafesse                                            
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. Wannseeaten I                   4       81 : 63   9 : 3    
    2. KSK Pankgraf                   4       80 : 64   9 : 3    
    3. Tasmania I                     4       78 : 67   9 : 3    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         4       73 : 71   6 : 6    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       4       59 : 85   3 : 9    
    6. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               4       62 : 83   0 : 12    
                                                             

4. Spieltag 05.11.2017

3. Spieltag 22.10.2017
                                                             
          Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2016 / 2017
          3. Spieltag 22.10.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II       Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Achim Daske 827 1       1 Wolgang Griep 871 6
2 Edwin Sorge 845 3       2 Heinz-Jürgen Gembus 854 4
3 Renate Abraham 861 5       3 Martina Ventur 839 2
4 Heinz Schulze 894 7       4 Frank Kirschke 924 8
                  Ergebnis: 3427 16                         Ergebnis: 3488 20
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Pankgraf        SpG. VKC 21/ FE III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rudi Beyer 864 7       1 Andreas Riesner 825 3
2 Gerd Scholtz 863 6       2 Martina Schlegel 844 5
3 Heinz Drusch 822 2       3 Peter Bannach 796 1
4 Ullrich Barschall 874 8       4 Udo Zeese 840 4
                  Ergebnis: 3423 23                         Ergebnis: 3305 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       Wannseeaten I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Dirk Küster 838 4       1 Andreas Reich 857 8
2 Dieter Hochwald 795 1       2 Eberhard Jahn 815 2
3 Bernd Hinzmann 825 3       3 Peter Dannenberg 854 7
4 Wolfgang Achenbach 842 5       4 Manfred Rothe 850 6
                  Ergebnis: 3300 13                         Ergebnis: 3376 23
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. Wannseeaten I                   3       65 : 43   9 : 0    
    2. Tasmania I                     3       58 : 46   6 : 3    
    3. KSK Pankgraf                   3       58 : 50   6 : 3    
    4. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         3       53 : 55   3 : 6    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       3       45 : 63   3 : 6    
    6. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               3       46 : 63   0 : 9    

3. Spieltag 22.10.2017

2. Spieltag, 01.10.2017
 
                                                           
          Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2017 / 2018
          2. Spieltag 01.10.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
SpG. Alemania/SCC/Amicitia III       SpG. VKC 21/FE 27 III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Peter Komischke 768 3       1 Wolgang Dames 857 8
2 Herbert Halfter 856 7       2 Sandra Kossack 594 1
3 Dieter Hochwald 798 5       3 Martina Schlegel 819 6
4 Wolfgang Achenbach 776 4       4 Peter Bannach 767 2
                  Ergebnis: 3198 19                         Ergebnis: 3037 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia / SCC /Amicitia II       Wannseeaten I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Edwin Sorge 813 2       1 Peter Dannenberg 852 5
2 Heinz Schultze 834 4       2 Andreas Reich 818 3
3 Joachim Daske 811 1       3 Manfred Rothe 859 6
4 Beide Tafesse 862 7       4 Norbert Kirsten 891 8
                  Ergebnis: 3320 14                         Ergebnis: 3420 22
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
KSK Pankgraf       Tasmania I
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Rudi Bayer 854 3       1 Hans-Jürgen Gembus 836 1
2 Gerd Scholtz 863 6       2 Thorsten Fieck 883 7
3 Jörg Bölke 853 2       3 Heinz Klemenziak 861 5
4 Ullrich Barschall 884 8       4 Wolfgang Grieb 858 4
                  Ergebnis: 3454 19                         Ergebnis: 3438 17
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. Wannseeaten I                   2       42 : 30   6 : 0    
    2. Tasmania I                     2       38 : 30   3 : 3    
    3. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         2       37 : 35   3 : 3    
    4. KSK Pankgraf                   2       35 : 37   3 : 3    
    5. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III       2       32 : 40   3 : 3    
    6. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               2       33 : 40   0 : 6    

Ergebnisse und Tabelle 2. Spieltag

1. Spieltag, 10.09.2017
 
                                                           
          Spielberichte VKS-Liga Saison 2016 / 2017
          1. Spieltag 10.09.2017
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
Wannseeaten I       KSK Pankgraf
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Runge 850 1       1 Rudi Beyer 872 3
2 Peter Dannenberg 887 5       2 Gerd Scholtz 877 4
3 Manfred Rothe 895 6       3 Jörg Bölke 868 2
4 Norbert Kirsten 917 8       4 Ullrich Barschall 899 7
                  Ergebnis: 3549 20                         Ergebnis: 3516 16
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG. Alemannia / SCC /Amicitia II       SpG. Alemannia / SCC /Amicitia III
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Joachim Daske 816 2       1 Dirk Küster 839 5
2 Heinz Schultze 863 8       2 Dieter Hochwald 838 4
3 Renate Abraham 851 7       3 Peter Komischke 744 1
4 Beide Tafesse 844 6       4 Wolfgang Achenbach 831 3
                  Ergebnis: 3374 23                         Ergebnis: 3252 13
                                                             
                          Punkte: 3 : 0                            
                                                             
SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III       Tasmania
Nr. Name Holz EWP       Nr. Name Holz EWP
1 Wolfgang Dames 866 6       1 Thorsten Fieck 837 2
2 Andreas Riesner 807 1       2 Martina Ventur 870 7
3 Peter Bannach 840 4       3 Heinz Klemenziak 840 4
4 Martina Schlegel 865 5       4 Frank Kirschke 882 8
                  Ergebnis: 3378 16                         Ergebnis: 3429 21
                                                             
                          Punkte: 0 : 3                            
                                                             
                                                             
Tabelle
                                                             
      Mannschaft Sp   EWP Pkt    
    1. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia II         1       23 : 13   3 : 0    
    2. Tasmania I                      1       21 : 16   3 : 0    
    3. Wannseeaten I                   1       20 : 16   3 : 0    
    4. KSK Pankgraf                     1       16 : 20   0 : 3    
    5. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 III               1       16 : 21   0 : 3    
    6. SpG Alemannia/SCC/Amicitia III         1       13 : 23   0 : 3    
                                                             

Ergebnisse und Tabelle 1. Spieltag

Zurück